Transformers 3 Dark of the Moon Trailer 3 Official (HD)


Official website: http://www.transformersmovie.com/

Plot

Director Michael Bay returns to wreak more robotic mayhem in this third entry of the Transformers franchise. Penning the further adventures of the Autobots and Decepticons is Ehren Kruger, who co-wrote the second installment. Shia LaBeouf and Tyrese Gibson topline the film, with John Malkovich and Frances McDormand heading up the supporting cast. – Jeremy Wheeler, Rovi
MPAA Rating: PG-13
Genre(s):
Action,Science Fiction
Run Time: 157min.

Directed by
Michael Bay

Writers (WGA)
Written by
Ehren Kruger

Producers
Kenny Bates … co-producer
Michael Bay … executive producer
Ian Bryce … producer
Allegra Clegg … co-producer
Matthew Cohan … associate producer
Tom DeSanto … producer
Lorenzo di Bonaventura … producer
Brian Goldner … executive producer
Michael Kase … associate producer
Michelle McGonagle … 3D producer
Don Murphy … producer
Steven Spielberg … executive producer
Mark Vahradian … executive producer

Original Music
Steve Jablonsky

Cinematographers
Amir Mokri¹ (director of photography)

Editors
Roger Barton
William Goldenberg
Joel Negron

Casting Directors
Denise Chamian

Production Designers
Nigel Phelps

Art Directors
Benjamin Edelberg
Kevin Ishioka
Richard L. Johnson (supervising art director)

Set Decorators
Jennifer Williams

Costume Designers
Deborah Lynn Scott

Make Up Department
Martin Astles … makeup effects sculptor
Jacenda Burkett … makeup artist
Lee Gren … specialty tattoo artist: Tinsley Studio
Vivian Guzman … makeup: Chicago crew
Elizabeth Hoel … makeup artist
Ann-Maree Hurley … additional makeup artist: Florida
Kathy Jeung … makeup artist: Rosie Huntington-Whiteley
Matthew Petty … hair stylist
Yoichi Art Sakamoto … prosthetic dental appliances: John Malkovich
Yolanda Toussieng … dept. head hairstylist
Vicki Vacca … makeup artist

Production Managers
Ralph Bertelle … executive in charge of production
Allegra Clegg … unit production manager
Jeff Diaz … unit manager
Daren Hicks … production supervisor
Debra James … production manager: second unit, Switzerland

Second Unit Directors or Assistant Directors
Steve Battaglia … second assistant director
Kevin Berlandi … second second assistant director
Randin Brown … additional second assistant director
Eugene Davis … second second assistant director
Geoffroy Koeberle … dga trainee
Brian Relyea … second assistant director
Andy Spellman … additional second assistant director
Simon Warnock … first assistant director

Art Department
Paul Allen … set dresser
Jeffrey Ault … set dresser
Ernie Avila … model maker
Adam L. Barker … plaster crew
Anthony Barracca … set dresser
Michael C. Biddle … digital set designer
Jamie Bishop … set dresser
Tony Bohorquez … lead model maker
Mike Bomar … paint foreman
John R. Boucher … set dresser
Mark Boucher … gangboss
Robert M. Bouffard … prop maker
Max Bozeman … gang boss
James Branaman … art department coordinator
Mark W. Brown … assistant property master
Bryan Buckler … welding foreman
Jonathan Burdeshaw … sculptor
Susan A. Burig … graphic designer
Jonathan Carlos … property department coordinator
Tom Castronovo … art department coordinator: Chicago
Joel Chang … concept artist
Rex Christensen … on-set dresser
Andy Chung … concept designer
Chris Cleek … assistant art director
Robert Consing … storyboard artist
Dean DeMatteis … graphic designer: Chicago
Daniel M. Donato … property assistant
Joe Dunckley … props
Alan Easley … set dresser
Phillip Ellman … greens foreman
Jann K. Engel … set designer
Anthony Joseph Fatigato … painter
James Fernandez … set dresser
Chad Fontaine … hod carrier
Chris Frankovich … propmaker
Tom Gagnon … set dresser
Kristen Gassner … set decorating buyer
Christy Gianneschi … greenswoman
Michael D. Gianneschi … propmaster: Chicago
Sean Ginevan … leadman
Jason Helton … painter
Kyle Holden … on-set dresser
J. Bryan Holloway … supervising sculptor
Courtney Hopkins … art department assistant
George Hull … conceptual designer
David James … sculptor
Martha Johnston … set designer
Billy ‘Jilly Bones’ Jones … washington dc unit
Scott G. Jones … set dresser: additional photography
Braun Keith … construction laborer
Ryan Patrick Kelly … set dresser
Kl Kenzie … art department production assistant
Kent Kidman … propmaker
Jonas Kirk … construction coordinator
Anthony Klaiman … set dresser
Michael Leblovic … painter
George Lee … set designer
Warren Manser … concept artist
Jeff Markwith … set designer
Kevin McCullough … assistant property master
Jason McDonough … set dresser
Robert McKinnon … senior illustrator
Steven Messing … concept artist
Gary Metzen … painter
Michael Meyers … 3D concept visualization
Elizabeth Morris … set decoration buyer
Adam Mull … model maker
Josh Nizzi … senior illustrator
Dennis Ogle … set dresser
Samuel Pactol … paint foreman
Leah Palen … set decorating coordinator
Michael Papac … armourer
Alice Phelps … art department assistant
Frank Piercy … paint supervisor
Christopher Reams … set dresser
Andrew Reeder … set designer
Marquee Reno … buyer
Jorge Rodriguez Jr. … set dresser
Lauren Rosenbloom … art researcher
Brian Russo … set dresser
Steve Salazar … welder
Mark Sejnowski … set dresser
Aaron Sims … character designer
Easton Michael Smith … set designer
Eric Smith … paint foreman
Jordan Steinberg … on-set dresser
Elias Stern … graphic designer
John Sweeney … assistant property master
Naomi Treuherz … signwriter
Gary Tuers … property master
Mark Tuttle … set dresser
Ismail M. Wamala … concept artist
John Warner … set dresser
Jim Warren … set decoration buyer
Mark Weber … general foreman
Bruno Werneck … concept artist
Dale Wilmarth … mold shop supervisor
Dennis L. Winters¹ … on-set dresser
Chris Zimmerman … stand by painter

Sound Department
Erik Aadahl … supervising sound editor
Ulrika Akander … dialogue/adr editor
Courtney Bishop … adr recordist
Tom Burns … sound re-recordist
Kevin Cerchiai … boom operator
Peter J. Devlin … sound mixer
Joel Erickson … post-production sound assistant
Jeffrey J. Haboush … sound re-recording mixer
P.K. Hooker … sound effects editor
Ai-Ling Lee … sound effects editor
Tricia Linklater … assistant sound editor
John Marquis … sound effects editor
Michael Miller … adr mixer
Michael Miller … original dialogue mixer
Alyson Dee Moore … foley artist
Willard Overstreet … foley editor
Tobias Poppe … sound effects editor
Jacob Riehle … assistant sound editor
John Roesch … foley artist
Greg P. Russell … sound re-recording mixer
Christian Schaanning … sound editor
Christian Schaanning … temp re-recording mixer
Scott Solan … sound utility
Kevin J. Summers … sound utility: Chicago
Greg ten Bosch … sound effects editor

Special Effects Department
H. Barclay Aaris … special effects
Randy Fitzgerald … pyrotechnician
Eric Frazier … special effects
John Frazier … special effects supervisor
Patrick Gagné … special effects
Chris Jones … pyrotechnician
Jason Negron … special effects technician
Mark Nieman … special effects makeup
Casey D. Noel … special effects hydraulics technician
Mark Noel … special effects foreman
Darin O’Neill … special effects technician
Jeff Ogg … propshop foreman
Andrew Paulo … special effects
Arthur G. Schlosser … ash effects technician
James G. Thomas … special effects foreman
Tom von Badinski … special effects
Mike Wever … special effects technician
Ross Young … senior special effects engineer

Visual Effects Department
Paolo Acri … digital compositor: ILM
Matthew Adams … digital compositor: Digital Domain
Michael Adkisson … lead compositor: Prime Focus
Pranay Agarwal … digital compositor: Prana Studios
Jill Ambrosino … previsualization consultant
Florent Andorra … senior technical director: ILM
Ted Andre … lead compositor: Digital Domain
David Andrews … animation director: Digital Domain
Siau Yene Ang … lighting technical director
Artin Aryaei … senior digital compositor: Digital Domain
Kelsey Ayukawa … stereo roto/paint artist: Digital Domain
Santhoshi Balasubramanian … digital artist: ILM
Michael Balog … creature supervisor: ILM
Jasper M. Baltzersen … digital paint & roto artist: ILM
Nicholas Barnes … lead texture painter
Jacobo Barreiro … digital matte artist: ILM
David Basalla … lighting technical director: ILM
Monica Rodriguez Bautista … digital paint and roto artist
Eric M. Beaver … lead compositor
Ronaldo A. Benaraw … motion capture artist: Digital Domain
Scott Benza … animation director
Jerome Berglund … rotoscope artist: Prime Focus
Prasad Biki … visual effects artist
Wayne Billheimer … visual effects producer
Duncan Blackman … location matchmover
Jonathan Boden … visual effects production assistant: Digital Domain
Landon Bootsma … digital compositor: ILM
Matt Bouchard … technical director: ILM
Phil Bowen … first assistant camera: kerner optical
Jamie Bowers … texture artist: Digital Domain
Gavin Boyle … layout: ILM
Tatjana Bozinovski … digital compositor: Digital Domain
Timothy Brakensiek … creature supervisor
Lee Briggs … visual effects coordinator: plates
Tom Bruno Jr. … senior character animator: Digital Domain
Ken Bryan … digital modeler
Brian Burks … previsualization consultant
Gem Ronn Cadiz … creature technical director: ILM
Luis Calero … digital matte artist
Steve Casa … 3d scan technician
Mark Casey … digital compositor
Sarah Cave … animation coordinator: Digital Domain
Can Chang … compositor: ILM
Kenny Chapman … post production assistant
Mark Chataway … technical director: ILM
Vincent Cheng … integration artist
Wendy Chesebrough Lowe … 3d production coordinator
Borae Jungsuk Cho … pipeline technical director
Steve Cho … senior digital compositor: Digital Domain
Kelvin Chu … creature technical director
Sun Chung … texture artist
Janice Barlow Collier … render i/o administrator: Digital Domain
Jennifer Coronado … production support
Krishnamurti Costa … digital modeler: ILM
Louis Cox … visual effects artist
Ryan Cronin … animator: Digital Domain
Wesley Cronk … compositing assistant
Tyson Cross … lighting technical director: ILM
Pedram Daraeizadeh … digital production administrator
Lorelei David … visual effects editor: ILM
Amy Daye … digital compositor: ILM
Daphne De Jesus … digital paint artist
Michael DeBeer … 3D integration artist: Digital Domain
Kevin Del Colle … digital film scanner
Ryan Delaney … visual effects coordinator: Prime Focus Film
Eric J. Dima-ala … matte painter: ILM
Hugo Dominguez … stereo conversion paint dept supervisor: Prime Focus
Jason Dourgarian … stereoscopic compositor: Prime Focus
Brennan Doyle … digital artist supervisor: ILM Singapore
Jorik Dozy … digital matte painter: ILM
Wilfred Driscoll … stereoscopic conversion artist: DeMille Productions
Ryan Duhaime … lighting artist: Digital Domain
Edgar Díaz … digital artist: Digital Domain
Rony Edde … fx technical director
Joël Einhorn … visual effects animator: Digital Domain
Nino Ellington … technical assistant
Brett Ellis … technical director: Digital Domain
Steven Fagerquist … digital compositor
Devin Fairbairn … layout artist: ILM
Scott Farrar … visual effects supervisor: ILM
Dan Feinstein … digital compositor: ILM
Todd Fellows … modelmaker: Kerner Optical
Jessica Fernandes … department manager: ILM Singapore
Brian Fisher … digital compositor
Bridgette Foo … digital artist: ILM
Thomas H. Frederick … 3D integration camera assistant: Digtial Domain
Andreas Frickinger … digital stereoscopic compositor: ILM
David Fuhrer … digital artist: ILM
Michael Gaiser … visual effects artist
Robin Gala … digital compositor
Mei Gangwen … visual effects artist
Andy Garcia … technical director
Sigurjón F. Gardarsson … digital compositor: Digital Domain
Jason Gaudio … 3d vfx editor
Thibault Gauriau … td effect: ILM
Joshua Gengler … digital compositor
Abhishek Ghorui … digital compositor
Tim Gibbons … digital compositor
Frederikke Glick … digital paint artist
Rizza Go … digital production manager: Digital Domain
Nathalie Gonthier … roto/paint lead
David Gottlieb … digital compositor
Ankur Goyal … tech support
Robin Scott Graham … digital compositor
Jon Green … matte painter: Digital Domain
Bryant Terrell Griffin … lead digital matte artist
Jean-Denis Haas … animator: ILM
Jason Michael Hall … previsualization consultant
Robert J. Hall … paint/prep artist
Justin Hammond … lighting technical director: ILM
Jacob Harris … compositor: Method Studios
Daniel Hayes … lighting technical director
Maung Maung Hla Win … digital artist: lighting: ILM
Jason Ho … animator: ILM
David Hochstadter … stereoscopic compositor: Prime Focus
Eva Hoentzsch … visual effects
Timothy Hoffman … senior technical director: lighting
Glenn Holbrook … on-set integration & digital matte painter: Digital Domain
Brian Holligan … production coordinator: ILM
Yap Hon Wui … digital artist
Ryan Hopkins … senior digital artist: ILM
A.K. Hottman … 3D production assistant
Jeffrey John Howard … digital production assistant: Digital Domain
Konstantin Hristozov … digital compositor: Digital Domain
Wanghua Huang … creature technical director: ILM
Natapon Huangsakuncharoen … creature technical director: ILM
Kenneth Ibrahim … senior effects & pipeline technical director: Digital Domain
Ilamuruguselvan … digital compositor
Patel Irshad … visual effects artist
Jiri Jacknowitz … digital artist
Michelle Jacobs … visual effects producer
Ebrahim Jahromi … character technical director: Digital Domain
Jaime Jasso … lead digital matte artist
Eugene Jeong … character technical director
Justin Jones … stereoscopic supervisor: Prime Focus
Serguei Kalentchouk … lead character technical director
Georg Kaltenbrunner … fx td: Digital Domain
Nitant Karnik … compositor
Shawn Kelly … lead animator
Christian Kesler … digi matte artist: ILM
Khashayar Khalkhaly … fx technical director
Laura Killmaster … creature technical director: ILM
Chansoo Kim … animator: ILM
Louis Kim … senior compositor: Digital Domain
Woonam Kim … integration artist: Digital Domain
Stephen King … animator: ILM
Scott Ko … visual effects production assistant
Bastiaan Koch … senior visual effects artist: ILM
Dean Koonjul … digital compositor: ILM Singapore
Justin Kosnikowski … digital compositor: ILM
Makoto Koyama … character animator: ILM
Mathew Krentz … digital compositor: ILM
Amit Kumar … digital compositor
Thomas Kuo … digital intermediate scanner
Jean Lapointe … digital compositor: ILM
David Larochelle … digital compositor: ILM
Yann Larochette … digital compositor: ILM
Mårten Larsson … cg supervisor
Michelle Ledesma … visual effects coordinator: Digital Domain
Alexander K. Lee … animator: ILM
Jaewook Lee … digital artist: ILM
Jooyong Lee … digital artist: Digital Domain
Kerry Lee … visual effects artist
SeungHun Lee … creature technical director
Woei Lee … compositor: Atomic Fiction
Pier Lefebvre … matte painter
Joel LeLièvre … visual effects artist
Eric Leong Mun Fai … animator: ILM
John M. Levin … layout artist: ILM
Jeff Lew … character animator
Diana Li … effects artist: Digital Domain
Todd Liddiard … digital compositor: ILM
Neil Lim Sang … senior animator: Digital Domain
Nicholas Lim … assistant technical director: ILM
Kevin Lingenfelser … lead compositor: Digital Domain
Dave Lo … creature technical director: ILM
Ting Lo … senior texture artist
Daniel Loeb … previsualization consultant
Justin Louis … layout artist: ILM
Marc Machuca … digital artist
Yateen Mahambrey … vfx lead artist
Mike Makara … previsualization consultant
Suchint Mandloi … cleanup artist
Mike Marcuzzi … visual effects artist: ILM
Rachel A. Mariscal … digital coordinator
David Marsh … sequence supervisor: ILM
Tom Martinek … sequence supervisor: ILM
Novaira Masood … pipeline technical director
Anshul Mathuria … digital compositor
Will McCoy … digital compositor: ILM
Steve McGillen … digital compositor: ILM
Scott Mease … visual effects
Christopher Medley-Pole … technical assistant
Jeremy Mesana … character animator
Natt Mintrasak … technical director animation: Digital Domain
Ankit Mishra … digital compositor
Souvik Mitra … matchmove artist
Mo Mohamoud … roto/prep artist
Jerome Moo … digital artist: ILM
Pat Moreira … layout: ILM
Jean-Francois Morissette … layout artist: ILM
David Manos Morris … digital artist
Betsy Mueller … lighting technical director: Digital Domain
Abishek Nair … digital compositor: ILM
Ben Nelson … previsualization consultant
Sheau Horng Ng … digital artist: ILM
Yoon See Ng … digital compositor: ILM
Vinh Nguyen … compositor
Jeremy Nicolaides … senior stereographer: Prime Focus
Brett Northcutt … concept artist
Ian Northrop … digital artist: Digital Domain
Ben O’Brien … sequence supervisor/compositor
Rick O’Connor … associate animation supervisor: ILM
Michael Hugh O’Donnell … digital coordinator: Outsourcing
Sai Win Myint Oo … fx artist: Digital Domain
Shailendra Kumar Pandey … digital compositor
Jee Young Park … animator
Alison Parraco … vfx 3d coordinator
Jared Pecht … digital film scanner
Brian Peluso … stereoscopic compositor
Angelica Perez … digital compositor
Phil Pham … digital artist: ILM
Huan Phan … previsualization consultant
John Pierce … stereoscopic supervisor: Prime Focus
Jacquelyn ‘Jac’ Piette … lighting artist: Digital Domain
Vance Piper … first assistant camera: kerner optical
Jerome Platteaux … digital artist
Zoltan Pogonyi … digital matte artist: ILM
Jason Pomerantz … production supervisor (IMAX Version)
Jason Porter … compositor
Bruce Powell … sequence supervisor
Phillip Prahl … effects animation lead
Christopher Puchta … effects technical director: ILM
Francis Puthanangadi … digital compositor: Digital Domain
Christian Quickle … senior coordinator: Prime Focus
Ryan J. Quinlan … stereo roto/paint artist: Digital Domain
Ryan J. Quinlan … stereoscopic compositor
Steven Quinones-Colon … lighting technical director
Francisco Ramirez … visual effects editor: Digital Domain
Thomas Reppen … effects animation lead: Digital Domain
Morgan Rhodes … digital artist
Grover Richardson … digital artist: ILM
Gary Roberts … motion capture
Shane Roberts … digital artist
Cesar Rodriguez Bautista … digital paint and roto artist: Digital Domain
Chad Roen … modeler
Patric Roos … CG supervisor: ILM
Sean Rowe … digital film scanner
Raechel Rowland … digital coordinator: Digital Domain
Raechel Rowland … walkthru coordinator: Digital Domain
Alvin Roxas … digital production administrator: Digital Domain
Christian Saenz … creature technical director: ILM
Ronald Samson … lighting technical director
Mike Sanders … digital supervisor
Joey Santana … assistant visual effects editor: ILM
Steve Sauers … creature technical director
Florian Schroeder … digital compositor: ILM
Sean Schur … sequence supervisor
Robert Scopinich … digital artist
P. Kevin Scott … lead character animator: DD
Diana Sear … sequence lighting lead: Digital Domain
Jason Selfe … look dev compositor
Todd Semmes … Spydercam coordinator/rigging
Nidhi Seth … production coordinator: prep
Bhavini Ashwinkumar Shah … visual effects coordinator
Steven S. Shapiro … stereographer
Tomoko Shin … digital compositor
Keith Sintay … senior character animator: Digital Domain
Sally Slade … visual effects
Bryan Smeall … digital compositor: Digital Domain
Edmond Smith III … visual effects artist
Jeff W. Smith … stereoscopic layout & matchmove artist
Marc Smith … 3d integration artist: Digital Domain
Eva Snyder … compositor: Method Studios
Glenn Snyder … stereoscopic compositor: Prime Focus
Siyu Song … assistant technical director: ILM
Bill Spradlin … lighting technical director
Shaun Stephenson … visual effects: ILM
Daniel Stern … visual effects artist: Digital Domain
Scott Steyns … graphics and animation
Julien Stuart-Smith … senior technical director: lighting
Matt Sumney … second assistant camera: kerner optical
Jeff Sutherland … compositing supervisor
Shuichi Suzuki … cg modeler: Digital Domain
Kristen Swanson … paint/rotoscope artist: Digital Domain
Lionel Taillens … digital matte painter: ILM
Henri Tan … creature technical director: ILM
Hanzhi Tang … cg supervisor: Digital Domain
Cecile Tecson … visual effects artist
Kieran Tether … digital artist: ILM
Nicholas Tey Kai Guan … modeler: ILM
Robert Charles Thomas … visual effects artist: Digital Domain
David Thompson … digital compositor: ILM
Meghan Thornton … digital artist
Sujit Tone … digital compositor
Anna Tonrungroj … paint and rotoscope artist
Greg Towner … lead animator: ILM
Tommy Tran … visual effects artist
Simon Twine … digital compositor: ILM
Jim Van Allen … creature technical director: ILM
Chris Van Dyck … digital compositor: ILM
Michael Van Eps … production and technical support
Olivier Van Zeveren … digital artist
Kevin Vanderjagt … associate production manager: Digital Domain
Todd Vaziri … sequence supervisor: ILM
Kinjal Vora … digital compositor
Thomas Dane Wagener … assistant compositor: Digital Domain
K. Marie Walters … visual effects coordinator
Kyle Ware … digital coordinator: Digital Domain
Ben Warner … digital compositor: ILM
Kimberly Wasson … visual effects production assistant: ILM
Adrian Watkins … digital artist
Jessica Whiteside … texture artist
Chelsea Whittet … digital production administrator: Digital Domain
Shane Christopher Wicklund … digital compositor: Method Studios
Shane Christopher Wicklund … stereoscopic compositor: Method Studios
Trevor Wide … senior texture painter: Digital Domain
Ronnie E. Williams Jr. … digital compositor
Chris ‘Willie’ Williams … previsualization consultant
Kyle Winkelman … animator: ILM
Jeff Winkle … visual effects coordinator
Eric Wong … creature supervisor: ILM
Andrew Wood … visual effects
Mike Wood … digital matte artist
Kamlesh Yadav … visual effects artist
Steve Yamamoto … previsualization supervisor
Vong Yonghow … lighting technical director: ILM
Nina Yoon … stereoscopic conversion compositor
Scott Younkin … sequence supervisor: ILM
Lisa Yu … digital plate restoration
Anthony Zalinka … effects artist: Digital Domain
Chris Zammit … senior texture artist: Digital Domain
Sebastian Feldman … digital compositor (uncredited)
Ned Gorman … visual effects consultant (uncredited)
Bhakti Patwardhan … visual effects producer: Prana Studios (uncredited)
Jeremy Therrien … technical assistant (uncredited)

Stunts
Brian Avery … stunts
Dean Bailey … stunt driver
Simone Bargetze … stunt double: Rosie Huntington
Kenny Bates … stunt coordinator
Dickey Beer … stunt driver
Jon Braver … stunt performer
Ben Bray … stunt driver
Jeff Bruno … stunts
Kurt Bryant … stunts
David Anthony Buglione … stunt performer
Robert Sean Burke … stunt double
Stacey Carino … stunt performer
Ariel M. Carlson … stunts
Chris Carnel … stunt performer
Jay Lee Carrado … stunt performer
Steve Chang … stunt double
Brian Christensen … stunts
Matt Cinquanta … stunt performer
Ann Coccagnia … stunt performer
Brycen Counts … utility stunts
Aaron Crippen … stunt performer
Jahnel Curfman … stunts
Max Daniels … stunt performer
Tobiasz Daszkiewicz … stunts
Dustin Dennard … stunts
Kevin Derr … stunts
Zack Duhame … stunt double: Shia LaBeouf
Eyad Elbitar … stunt performer
Paul Eliopoulos … stunt performer
James Fierro … stunt driver
Brent Fletcher … stunt driver
Colin Follenweider … stunt double: Shia LaBeouf
Joey Freitas … utility stunts
Chris Gann … stunt double: Josh Duhamel
Precious Garrett … stunt double: Markiss McFadden
Mark Ginther … stunt rigger
Jessie Graff … utility stunts
Craig Gubert … stunts
Jeri Habberstad … stunt double: Frances McDormand
Tom Harper … stunt driver
Gene Hartline … stunts
Jay Hawkins … utility stunts
Nick Hermz … stunt performer
Nikki Hester … stunts
Michael Hilow … utility stunts
Natascha Hopkins … stunt performer
Michael Hugghins … stunts
David Hutchison … stunt performer
Precious Jenkins … stunt double: Markiss McFadden
Michael B. Johnson … stunts
Steve Kelso … stunt driver
Dorian Kingi … utility stunts
Jonas Kirk … stunt double: Patrick Dempsey
Mandy Kowalski … stunts
Cody Bo Kruger … stunt performer
Cedric N. Lee … utility stunts
Jean Claude Leuyer … stunt double: Marine
Tom Lowell … stunts
Diana R. Lupo … stunts
Khristian Lupo … stunt double
Ray Lykins … stunt performer
Mike Majesky … stunt driver
Daniel Maldonado … stunts
Bob Marrocco … stunts
Aaron Matthews … stunts
Eddie Matthews … stunt performer
Aaron Michael McElligott … utility stunts
Tony McFarr … stunts
Travis Merindino … utility stunts
Natalie M. Meyer … stunts
Rick Miller … stunt driver
Anthony Molinari … stunt performer
Matthew Moss … utility stunts
Marty Murray … stunts
Robert Nagle … stunt driver
Carl Anthony Nespoli … stunt driver
Carl Anthony Nespoli … utility stunts
Frédéric North … stunt helicopter pilot
Casey O’Neill … stunts
Michael Owen … utility stunts
Conrad E. Palmisano … stunt driver
Carl Paoli … stunt double: Patrick Dempsey
Heidi Pascoe … stunts
Randy Peters … stunt driver
Scott Philyaw … utility stunts
Denney Pierce … utility stunts
Alan D. Purwin … aerial coordinator
Jade Quon … stunt performer
Rex Reddick … stunts
Timmy Reiter … stunt driver
Simon Rhee … stunts
Jimmy N. Roberts … stunt driver
Shawn Robinson … stunt performer
Shawn Robinson … stunt rigger
Troy Robinson … stunt coordinator
Laurence Todd Rosenthal … stunt performer
Rich Rutherford … stunt driver
Omar Apanco Salgado … stunts
Brian Searle … stunts
Tina Sen … stunt associate
Kenny Sheard … stunt performer
Ray Siegle … stuntman
Karin Silvestri … stunts
Brian Simpson … utility stunts
Monica Staggs … stunt player
Eric Stratemeier … stunts
Justin Sundquist … stunts
Jim Teachout … stunts
Nancy Thurston … stunt performer
Steve Upton … stunts
Alicia Vela-Bailey … stunt double: Rosie Huntington-Whiteley
Tom Vicini … stunts
Banzai Vitale … stunts
Mark Aaron Wagner … stunt performer: Lennox Team
Shelly Ward … stunts
Garrett Warren … fight choreographer
Amber Whelan … stunts
Morgan Williams … stunt double: Chuck
Stuart F. Wilson … stunt double: John Malkovich
Scott Workman … stunt double
Alvin Zalamea … stunts
Shawn Lane … stunt performer (uncredited)
Li Xing … utility stunts (uncredited)

Camera and Electrical Department
Adam Austin … libra head operator
Russell Ayer … lighting technician
Bryan Badman … rigging grip
Dana Baker … best boy grip
Thomas Bango … 3d system technician
Erik Bernstein … rigger
Lucas Bielan … camera operator: “b” camera
Eric Boncher … gaffer: NY
Sarah Brandes … assistant camera
Dane Brehm … digital image technician: VFX/EPIC Unit
David A. Canning … 3D engineer
Benjamin Cantler … camera production assistant
Rick Climenhaga … rigging electrician
John Colorado … grip
Dawn Copeland … electrician
Dawn Copeland … rigging electrician
Ross Coscia … 3D loader
John Crimins … lighting console programmer
Austin Cross … lighting technician
Joseph Czerw … grip
Tommy Daguanno … grip: Detroit
Gary Dahlquist … rigging gaffer
Chris Dame … additional first assistant camera
Joshua Davis … rigging electric best boy
Shannon DeWolfe … second assistant camera
James Dombey … grip
Ronald Dragosh … electrician
Patrick T. Eagan … rigging electrician
Rolf Eberlein … rigging electrician
Chad Eshbaugh … remote head technician
Eric Felland … rigging electric
John ‘Spike’ Finnerty … key grip: New York
Andrew Fisher … first assistant camera
Eric Fleetwood … electrician
Bryan Fletchall … technocrane operator
John Garrett … second assistant camera: “a” camera
Mike L. Germaine … rigging electrician
Elisa Goad … electrician
Bob Gomez … rigging electric
Andrew Greve … electrician
Billy Gunn … rigging electrician
Brooks P. Guyer … camera operator
Josh Hackney … rigging electrician
Francis Hanneman … first assistant camera: 3D aerials unit
Rick Harris … key rigging grip
Adrian Hattingh … lighting technician
Nathan Haugaard … 3D assistant
Sean Higgins … rigging electric
Erik F. Hill … grip
William T. Iversen … grip: Washington, DC
Timothy Jipping … grip
Matt Johnson … lighting technician
Jacques Jouffret … Steadicam operator
Jacques Jouffret … camera operator: “a” camera
Matt Kennedy … additional still photographer
Benjamin Kilmer … grip
Jerry D. Knight … electrician
Tim Kossa … additional rigging electrician: Chicago
Zander Kroon … electrician
Zander Kroon … rigging electrician
Peter Kuttner … first assistant: “c” camera
Jim La Verde … rigging grip
Colleen Lindl … additional second assistant camera
Samuel Clemens Long … electrician
Mike Lubomski … rigging electrician: Chicago
David ‘Louie’ Lukasik … lighting technician
Damon Marcellino … set lighting technician
Jeremy McCann … 3d systems technician
Casey McClurken … additional electrician
Michael Melendez … rigging electrician
Joe Miller … additional grip
Ronald A. Miller … rigging grip foreman
Daisuke Dice Miyake … grip
Peter Morenz … second assistant camera
Brian Mussetter … flight head technician
Ian Myron … rigging electrician
Kate Nocks … rigging electrician
Sandi Nowa … grip
David B. Nowell … aerial director of photography
Ben Oliver … rigging electrician
Justin Painter … first assistant camera: Chicago
Brad Peterman … first assistant camera: “a” camera
Todd ‘Chin’ Piepenbrok … additional set electrician
James Plaxton … lighting technician
Dylan Pomerleau … electrician
Kurt Pomerleau … rigging electrician
Sunni-Ali Powell … electrician
James A. Ray … electrician: Washington, DC
Benoit Richard … dimmer board operator
C.J. Roy … digital imaging technician: aerial unit
Matt Rozek … camera loader: second unit
P.J. Russ … camera pa
Tim Ryan … grip
Jason Selsor … rigging grip
Barry Strickland … electrician
Les T. Tomita … key grip
Shawn Torge … rigging electrician
Michael T. Travers … grip
Wade Tyree … lighting technician
Matt Vossekuil … rigging electrician
Christopher Warren … assistant chief lighting technician
Joseph F. Warren … gaffer
Tim Wicks … local key grip
Robert Zuckerman … still photographer
William DiCenso … rf technician (uncredited)

Animation Department
Cameron Folds … animator: Digital Domain
Zaini Jalani … animator
John Kasprzak … animator
Anthea Kerou … animator
Ken Satchel King … senior animator
Ryan Leeper … animator
Bradley Lorimer … animator
Lee McNair … animator
Jess Morris … animator
Thanh Nguyen … senior animator
Jorge Ruiz … animator
Alli Sadegiani … animator
Maureen Seng … animator
Emil Simeonov … character animator
Lindsay Thompson … animator
Edward Zhou … animator

Casting Department
Ed Arenas … florida casting
Maryellen Aviano … extras casting coordinator
Lisa Chau … extras casting assistant
Angela Demo … casting associate
Ursula Ellis … extras casting assistant
Henry Jaderlund … additional casting
Ania Kamieniecki-O’Hare … casting associate
Ruth Lambert … additional voice casting
Carla Lewis … extras casting
Liz Ludwitzke … casting assistant
Robert McGee … additional voice casting
Joan Philo … extras casting
Betsy Royall … extras casting
Christi Webb … voice casting assistant
Leah Woodworth … extras casting assistant
Melissa Pryor … casting associate: Chicago (uncredited)

Costume and Wardrobe Department
Javier Arrieta … key costumer
Jeanie Baker … set costumer
Sarah Bowman … costume assistant
Bren Cook … ager/dyer
Phyllis Corcoran-Woods … costumer
Lorraine Crossman … set costumer
Emily Egge … set costumer
Adrienne Greshock … costumer
Brandon Kelly … costume department coordinator
Lisa Lovaas … costume supervisor
Dani Phelps … costumer
Amanda Scholl … key costumer
Victor H. Soto … costume assistant
Ivory Stanton … ager/dyer
Jack Taggart … head costume ager/dyer

Editorial Department
Edward Albolote … apprentice editor
John Baer … post-production assistant
Michael Boggs … scanning producer
Thomas J. Cabela … 3D lab supervisor
Paul Carlin … digital intermediate editor
Joe Galdo … first assistant editor
Rick Grayson … assistant editor
Rudy Lopez … digital intermediate editor
Stuart McCowan … post-production coordinator
Thomas A. Muldoon¹ … additional editor
Jim Passon … color timer
Erik Rogers … senior digital intermediate producer
Paul Sage … color assist: Company 3
Justin Shaw … assistant editor
Stefan Sonnenfeld … digital intermediate colorist
Kevin Stermer … assistant editor
Allen Tracy … stereoscopic conform supervisor: Prime Focus Los Angeles
Jackson Yu … first assistant editor
Shane Lefler … on-line editor (uncredited)

Music Department
Sandy DeCrescent … orchestra contractor
George Doering … musician
Clay Duncan … additional composer: original music
Alex Gibson … music editor
Kevin Globerman … digital score recordist
M.B. Gordy … musician: Percussion
Todd Haberman … composer: additional music
Stephen Hilton … composer: additional music
Kevin Kaska … orchestrator
Andrew Kawczynski … composer: additional music
Steven Kofsky … music production services
Penka Kouneva … music arranger
Frank Macchia … music preparation
Alan Meyerson … music scoring mixer
Satoshi Mark Noguchi … assistant music mixer
Peter Rotter … orchestra contractor
Ryan Rubin … music editor
Pieter A. Schlosser … composer: additional music
Nevin Seus … assistant music editor
Jacob Shea … composer: additional music
Martin Tillman … cello soloist
Dave Wells … music copyist
Nathan Whitehead … additional arrangements

Transportation Department
Michael Ahasay … driver: cast
Mike Bilkovic … transport captain
Danny Bress … driver for Mr. LaBeouf
Alex E. Burns … construction driver
Michael R. Cairo … driver
Bruce Callahan … transportation
Jason Cullen … driver
David W. Dale … driver
Lindsay Dougherty … transportation dispatcher: Detroit
Joey Freitas … transportation captain
Jennifer Gonzalez … driver
Zabrina Gonzalez … driver for Shia LaBeouf: Florida
Jon Gustafsson … transportation captain
Ken Kupchick … driver
David Labutte … driver: honeywagon
Raymond Landino Jr. … driver
John Lux Jr. … driver: honeywagon
Peter Mandel … mechanic
David Morales … transportation
Bill Neckrock … driver
Randy Peters … transportation coordinator
Scott Philbrick … car carrier driver
Claudia Rojas … transportation dispatcher
Sean C. Ryan … driver
Cara Sachse … transportation
Lynette Scherzer … driver
Nick Surma Jr. … driver
David Urich … picture car coordinator
Greg Urich … vehicle services
Robert Wallace … driver
Candace Wells … transportation captain
Ron Yakshe … driver
Glenn Wagner … prop truck driver (uncredited)

Miscellaneous Crew
Alicia Accardo … script supervisor
Kalie Acheson … set production assistant
Ashley Adamczyk … location assistant: Chicago
Nikolaus Aldrich … production assistant
Elise Aliberti … assistant: Lorenzo di Bonaventura
Aaron A. Alpert … production assistant
Nathan A. Aronson … assistant construction accountant
Kyle Arpke … production assistant
Pouya Asadi … production assistant
Michael Wesley Aycock … key assistant location manager
Michael J. Babcock … set production assistant
Judy Bafaro … production assistant
Matthew Balz … production assistant
Samuel Barill … production assistant
Jonathan Potter Barnes … production assistant
Sarah Feriozzi Barnes … production assistant
MeSun Barnett … production assistant: Chicago
Christian Barr … production assistant
Jodi Gabrielle Beals … production assistant
Laurel Beck … production assistant
Christopher Scott Bell … production assistant
Stuart Berberich … location assistant
Ray Bidenost … caterer
Andrea Biklian … production accountant
Clinton Bistodeau … production assistant
Brian Bourne … production assistant
Damien Bray … production assistant
Anthony Buck … production assistant
Raymond Bulinski … craft service lead
Jay Cannavo … set production assistant
Bryant Cardona … set production assistant: Washington, D.C.
Josh Carlascio … production assistant: Chicago unit
Dawn Carlson … dog trainer
Kevin Carlson … dog trainer
Casey Carmichael … assistant accountant
Sam Carmichael … production assistant
Eric Carthan … location assistant
Nelson Carvajal … additional production assistant
Francesca Cecil … executive assistant: Michael Bay
Alexandre Chen … key assistant location manager
Yuriy Chernin … production assistant
Elena Chernock … additional production assistant
Alexander Chiles … production assistant
Chen On Chu … production consultant: Hong Kong aerial unit
J. Chan Claggett … location scout
Siobhan Claridy … first assistant accountant
Aaron Clark … production assistant
Tom Clippard … site representative
Austin Coniglione … production assistant
Annie Connors … assistant: Michael Bay
Charlie Cooper … production assistant
David Cortez … production assistant
Arthur “A.C.” Curran … production assistant
Yvette De Marco … production assistant
Jason De Meo … second assistant accountant
Sarah DeBoer … additional set production assistant
Andrew Emilio DeCesare … production assistant
Ted Demski … location assistant
Karin Dentamaro … production assistant: Chicago
Nicholas Deroo … location manager
Mandi Dillin … key assistant location manager
Dave Donaldson … production assistant
Dave Donaldson … production assistant
Chris Drake … production assistant
Corey Drake … production assistant
Brian Dunigan … production assistant
Brian Durling … additional production assistant
Jason Dusenske … set production assistant
Edward J. Eberwine III … assistant location manager
Basia Emano … researcher
Leann Emmert … key assistant location manager
Kai Ephron … assistant location manager
Caprice Ericson … assistant location manager: Washington DC
Raul Esparza III … assistant location manager: Chicago
Andrew Ewert … production assistant
Alan Farris … production assistant
Amanda Marie Fausher … production assistant
Todd Feaser … location assistant
Jessica Feavel … production assistant
Nicole Ferris … production assistant
Robert L. Fiks … location assistant: Washington DC
Eric Frazier … helicopter
Joshua A. Friedman … production assistant: NY
Pablo Gambetta … production assistant
Kit Garchow … production assistant
Nadia Garofalo … production assistant
Katie Gersch … production assistant
Nicholas Glekas … production assistant
Karen Golden … script supervisor
Orlando R. Gonzales … travel coordinator
Peter Gordon … location assistant: Chicago
Sam Gutentag … production assistant
Dan Gutierrez … set production assistant
Joe Hagg … stereo supervisor (consultant )
David Halagarda … production assistant
Francisco G. Hamm … air force advisor
Thomas Haring … production assistant
Delwyn Harris … production assistant
Megan Harris … production assistant: Chicago
Alison Harstedt … construction accountant
Jeffrey J. Hart … set production assistant
Josh Haslup … production assistant
Michael J. Hauser … production assistant
Jessica Heemskerk … production assistant
Will Higgins … set production assistant
Anne Hirschmann … production assistant
Ben Thomas Holley … production assistant
Jonathan Hook … location manager
Brianna Hoskins … production secretary
Brett Houston … production assistant
Lauran Tracy Howard … location assistant
Sonya Hughes-Cooper … production assistant
Harry Humphries … military advisor
Sam Isenstein … production assistant
Aric Jackson … production assistant
Fidel Jackson … production assistant
Jonathan Jamison … location assistant
Nicholas Jamison … assistant location manager: Chicago
Bradley Jones … production assistant
Ilt Jones … supervising location manager
Kim Ju … second assistant accountant
Waléra Kanischtscheff … voice actor: Voskhod
Steve Karnes … weapons armorer
Melissa Kaye … production assistant
David J. Kennedy … office production assistant
Ghee Kim … assistant construction accountant
Shadow Peter Kingsley … set production assistant
Chris Knauer … production assistant
Jason Konopisos … body double
Christina Kouyoumdzoglou … production assistant
David Krudis … payroll accountant
Melissa Krystofiak … graphics assistant
Allison Kuehn … additional production assistant
Ross L. Kulma … unit medic: Chicago
Andrew Kutcher … production assistant
Karim Lakhani … production assistant
Robert Lamkin … caterer
John Latenser V … location manager
David B. Leener … product placement
Cory S. Lewis … set production assistant: Chicago
Alisha Lillion … production assistant
Joe Lissuzzo … production assistant
Lindsay Little … assistant accountant
Tory Littman … craft service
Joshua Loiko … second assistant accountant
Tony Lopez … additional production assistant
Jessica Machen … production assistant
Jerry Mack … production assistant
Brent Madison … production assistant
Nicole Malovany … set staff assistant
Andrew Mangum … production assistant
Hiromi Marder … payroll accountant
Gail Marinelli … assistant accountant
Christopher Marlowe … production assistant: Chicago
Abbie Mashaal … parachute rigger
Deborah R. Mathis … production assistant
Nicki McCain … first assistant accountant
Glen McGee … production assistant
Denise Morgan McGrath … production accountant
Rhys McIntyre … production assistant
Mack McKelvey … craft service
Dane Mclean … additional production assistant
Adam McNinch … production assistant
Gil McRipley … production assistant
Samuel Meadows … production assistant: Chicago
Deborah Megel … assistant accountant
Adam Meir … language supervisor
Alejo Menendez … location scout
Kenneth Mercier … location assistant
Leo Milano … production assistant
Ralph Moran … production assistant
Brian Morgan … production assistant
Aaron Moskal … additional set production assistant
Patrick Muldoon … key assistant location manager
Neal Naito … travel coordinator
Teresa Nance … craft service
Jeffrey Keith Negus … set production assistant
Jason Neisewander … production assistant: aerial unit
John Nemec … production assistant
Tien Nguyen … production assistant: additional photography
Matthew Dillon Noonan … location manager: Washington, DC
Bryan C. Ordman … production assistant
Matt Ott … production assistant
Manny Padilla … key assistant location manager/scout
Natasha Parker … assistant location manager: Chicago
R. Ben Parker … key set production assistant
Chris Pastenes¹ … production assistant
Doug Pearson … production assistant
John F. Perez Jr. … location assistant
Rick Peters … production assistant: Chicago
Greg Pitoniak … location assistant
Ryan M. Place … production assistant
Rothwell Polk … production assistant
Patricia Porter … third payroll accountant
Jessica Potter … production assistant
Troy Proffitt … production assistant
Nick Rafferty … key assistant location manager
Susanne Ragnarsson … key assistant location manager
Joshua Ramos … location assistant
Katie Rasmussen … location site rep
Russell Raymond … production assistant
Bea S. Rembeczky … cast assistant: Rosie Huntington-Whiteley
Angelo Renardo … additional production assistant: Chicago, Detroit, Florida
Robert C. Rhodes … production assistant
Rebecca Rogers … additional set production assistant
Todd Rogers … medic on set
Lauren Rosenbloom … asset manager
Maria C. Roxas … key assistant location manager
Meghan Ruby … production assistant
David Rumble … location manager: Michigan
Catherine Russell … production assistant: Washington DC
Mika Saito … production coordinator
Steve Salada … assistant production coordinator
Henry Sandifer … additional set staff assistant
Kenny Savoca … production assistant
Nathan Schardin … production assistant
Ross Scharphorn … set production assistant: Los Angeles
Sarah Scher … production assistant
Madalyn Schiller … production assistant
Jim Schiro … assistant travel coordinator
Steven Schlick … assistant location manager: Michigan
Trevor Schliefer … production assistant
Jack Schmier … production assistant
C. Alexander Sears … computer/video coordinator
Jason Seaton … production assistant
Amanda See … location assistant: Detroit
Amanda See … production assistant
Anthony Sergio … production assistant
Paul Sharpe … production assistant
Michael Shimon … location assistant
Josh Slates … assistant location manager: Washington, DC
Elliot M. Smith … production assistant
Marcus Speaker … production assistant: Bay Films
Mallory Squeo … production assistant
Gene Starzenski … medic
Matt Stemmley … location assistant: Chicago
Jack Stern … welfare/studio teacher
Richard Streeter … key assistant location manager
Jamie Strunk … set production assistant
Pete Swan … supervising parachute packer
Victoria Swanson … production assistant
Jeremy Tan … location assistant
Alyssa Telford … production assistant
Nick Teta … military advisor
Niraj Trivedi … production assistant
Jennifer Tunberg … production assistant
Joshua David Vaile … production assistant
Rory Vavra … production assistant
Keomanee Vilaythong … assistant location manager
Hannah Vinson … location assistant
B. Logan Walden … production assistant
Aisling Warren … location assistant
Tyler Warren … production assistant
Sasa Watt … second assistant accountant
Lauren Weingarten … travel production assistant
Bill Whirity¹ … location assistant: Chicago
Justin Wiemer … location assistant: Milwaukee
Brian Williams … production assistant
Cornell Willis … production assistant
Richard Wolgemuth … assistant location manager
Darren C. Wong … production assistant
George Wong … production assistant: Hong Kong
George Wong … production assistant: hong kong
Christopher Jordan Woodring … production assistant
Daniel Woods … production assistant
Katie Woolridge … assistant: Ian Bryce
Kenneth Yoder … assistant production coordinator
Michael Zak … production assistant
Jason Zorigian … assistant production coordinator
Elizabeth Caps … training coordinator: Digital Domain (uncredited)
Jeffery Liberman … production assistant (uncredited)
Jill S. Litwin … production assistant (uncredited)
Michael D. Lusby … training supervisor: Digital Domain (uncredited)
Jay Shepley … additional set production assistant (uncredited)
Dave Thomas … production assistant (uncredited)

Advertisements

One thought on “Transformers 3 Dark of the Moon Trailer 3 Official (HD)

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s